En Détail
Stage
Date
Durée
Ville
Formateur
Année
4 Mains
27 et 28 Juin 2022
2 Jours / 16H
Clermont de L'Oise
Corinne Bricout
2022
Africain
30 et 31 Mai 2022
2 Jours / 16H
Clermont de L'Oise
Corinne Bricout
2022
Africain
4 et 5 Juillet 2022
2 Jours / 16H
Nantes
Corinne Bricout
2022
Ananda
13 et 14 Juin 2022
2 Jours / 16H
La Roche sur Yon
Corinne Bricout
2022
Balinais
4 et 5 Juillet 2022
2 Jours / 16H
Arras
Aurélie Chambraud
2022
Balinais
19 et 20 Juin 2023
2 Jours / 16H
Evreux
Aurélie Chambraud
2023
Bébé & Jeune Enfant
28 Septembre 2022
1 jour / 8H
Arras
Aurélie Chambraud
2022
Bébé & Jeune Enfant
16 Novembre 2022
1 jour / 8H
La Roche sur Yon
Corinne Bricout
2022
Bébé & Jeune Enfant
30 Novembre 2022
1 jour / 8H
Clermont de L'Oise
Corinne Bricout
2022
Cocooning Ethnique
22 et 23 Mai 2023
2 Jours / 16H
Evreux
Aurélie Chambraud
2023
Coquillages Chauffants
27 et 28 Février 2023
2 Jours / 16H
Nantes
Corinne Bricout
2023
Deep Tissue
9 et 10 Janvier 2023
2 Jours / 16H
Nancy
Aurélie Chambraud
2023
Drainage Corps
13 et 14 Juin 2022
2 Jours / 16H
Nancy
Aurélie Chambraud
2022
Drainage Corps
20 et 21 Juin 2022
2 Jours / 16H
Arras
Aurélie Chambraud
2022
Drainage Corps
12 et 13 Septembre 2022
2 Jours / 16H
Nantes
Corinne Bricout
2022
Drainage Corps
3 et 4 Avril 2023
2 Jours / 16H
Evreux
Aurélie Chambraud
2023
Hawaïen
3 et 4 Octobre 2022
2 Jours / 16H
Colmar
Aurélie Chambraud
2022
Hawaïen
5 et 6 Décembre 2022
2 Jours / 16H
Evreux
Aurélie Chambraud
2022
Indonésien
5 et 6 Septembre 2022
2 Jours / 16H
La Roche sur Yon
Corinne Bricout
2022
Kerala Massage
22 et 23 Mai 2023
2 Jours / 16H
Annecy
Aurélia Tritsmans
2023
Latéral
10 et 11 Octobre 2022
2 Jours / 16H
Annecy
Aurélia Tritsmans
2022
Latéral
28 et 29 Novembre 2022
2 Jours / 16H
Nancy
Aurélie Chambraud
2022
Latéral
6 et 7 Mars 2023
2 Jours / 16H
Clermont Ferrand
Aurélia Tritsmans
2023
Lemniscate ∞
5 et 6 Décembre 2022
2 Jours / 16H
Annecy
Aurélia Tritsmans
2022
Lemniscate ∞
6 et 7 Mars 2023
2 Jours / 16H
Nantes
Corinne Bricout
2023
Métamorphique
19 et 20 Juin 2023
2 Jours / 16H
Annecy
Aurélia Tritsmans
2023
Oriental
16 et 17 Janvier 2023
2 Jours / 16H
Arras
Aurélie Chambraud
2023
Oriental
6 et 7 Mars 2023
2 Jours / 16H
Nancy
Aurélie Chambraud
2023
Prénatal Ayurvédique
21 et 22 Novembre 2022
2 Jours / 16H
Nantes
Aurélia Tritsmans
2022
Reiki - 1er degré
6 et 7 Février 2023
2 Jours / 16H
Nantes
Mireille Thomas Bourgeois
2023
Reiki - 1er degré
27 et 28 Février 2023
2 Jours / 16H
La Roche sur Yon
Mireille Thomas Bourgeois
2023
Reiki - 2éme degré
3 et 4 Avril 2023
2 Jours / 16H
Nantes
Mireille Thomas Bourgeois
2023
Reiki - 2éme degré
22 et 23 2023
2 Jours / 16H
La Roche sur Yon
Mireille Thomas Bourgeois
2023
Rythmique
26/27/28 Février 2023
3 Jours /24H
Annecy
Aurélia Tritsmans
2023
Singapourien
14 et 15 Novembre 2022
2 Jours / 16H
La Roche sur Yon
Corinne Bricout
2022
Singapourien
27 et 28 Février 2023
2 Jours / 16H
Arras
Aurélie Chambraud
2023
Singapourien
12 et 13 Juin 2023
2 Jours / 16H
Nancy
Aurélie Chambraud
2023
Tampons de Siam
6 et 7 Février 2023
2 Jours / 16H
Clermont de L'Oise
Corinne Bricout
2023
Tui Na
12 et 13 Septembre 2022
2 Jours / 16H
Arras
Aurélie Chambraud
2022
Tuina Minceur
24 et 25 Avril 2023
2 Jours / 16H
Nantes
Corinne Bricout
2023

Calendrier